{HQ}090607 SBS Inkigayo SHINee – Juliette

File Name: 090607 SBS Inkigayo SHINee – Juliette.avi

File Size: 49.78 MB

Format: .avi

Resolution: 640 x 360

Duration: 00:04:39

CAPS

LOL..i was OUT yesterday, lol,, had a family outing.. so yeah couldn’t update my mulitply, LJ, and wordpress..lol, and my whole body is aching so much right now! T_T

lol,, they’re getting skinnier and akinnier,, who? SHINee,, mahnn,, Minho is so skinny here, as well as Taemin, well, ALL of them, well, they’re skinnier before too but not as skinnier as NOW.. -sigh- give them some rest please.. and mahnn,, i so like their outfits here! hahahaha.. LOVe their stylist! hahaha.. Minho’s back! -drools- ROFL, anyway, still onew’s outfit..-sigh- i wanna see him wearing a sleeveless shirt! comown now!

DOWNLOAD

Advertisements

~ by lollipopice on June 15, 2009.

3 Responses to “{HQ}090607 SBS Inkigayo SHINee – Juliette”

  1. Thank you so much!

  2. Thank you very much!! ^.^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: